1-3 КЛАССЫ
(64 ученика)
1. Аршакян Мариам -3-1 класс- Западная школа----8
2. Ирина Гюрджинян - 3-1 класс- Южная школа----9
3. Айк Калантарян -1 класс- Северная школа----10
4. Виктория Оганнисян - 3 класс-Западная школа----10
5. Овсеп Оганнисян-2 класс-Южная школа----10
6. Алекс Баласанян 3-2 класс-Южная школа---8
7. Григор Арутюнян--3-2 класс------7
8. Грант Хачатрян -3-1 класс----8
9.Ирина Бабаян- 3 класс- Южная. школа-----7
10. Мгер Бабаян 2 класс- Южная школа-----7
11. Эрик Агаханян - 3-1 класс-----9
12. Самвел Петросян- 2 класс-Южная школа------9
13. Гарик Нерсесян - 3-1 - Западная школа------9
14. Тигран Мамиконян - 3-2 класс- Западная школа-----7
15. Карине Гюлумян - 3-1 класс -Западная школа-----8
16. Анаит Товмасян - 3-2 класс- Западная школа-----10
17. Наре Акопян - 3-2 класс-Западная школа----8
18.Сарис Мартиросян - Северная школа-----10
19. Гоар Саноян - 2-2 класс- Западная школа- 10
20. Оганнес Бзнуни- Южная школа-----8
21.Нарек Погосян-3-2 класс-Западная школа-----10
22. Армен Шахназарян- 3-1 класс- Западная школа----8
23.Арег Парсилян - 2 класс- Северная школа-----10
24. Ирен Джаникян - 3-2 класс------10
25. Размик Гюлунян -Западная школа ----7
26. Севада Саргсян - 3 класс-Западная школа---8
27. Корюн Габоян - 2 класс- Южная школа-----9
28.Рафаэль Баласанян - 3 класс-Южная школа-----8
29. Ашот Зозанян- 3-1 класс- Южная школа----10
30. Карен Варданян - 2 класс- Северная школа-----9
31. Мария Кочарян- 3-1 класс- Западная школа-----8
32. Нарек Сароян - 2 класс- Восточная школа-----10
33. Мане Оганнисян - 3 класс- Южная школа----10
34. Седа Степанян -3-1 класс- Западная школа-----10
35. Нарек Хачатрян - 2 класс----10
36. Гаяне Бадеян - 3-1 класс- Западная школа-----8
37. Гаяне Каганян - 3-2 класс- Южная школа----10
38. Гоар Барсегян - 3-1 класс-----7
39. Армен Паносян - 3-1 класс- Южная школа-----9
40. Левон Аветисян - 3-2 класс-----8
41. Анита Григорян - 3-2 класс- Западная школа-----9
42. Максим Саградян - 2 класс-----8
43. Сергей Казарян- 3-2 класс-Западная школа------8
44.Айк Аракелян- 3-1 класс- Западная школа------9
45. Анна Смбатян - 3-1 класс- Южная школа-----6
46. Макс Синха- 3-2 класс-----8
47. Давид Бабаджанян - 3-2 класс--. Восточная школа-----9
48. Эвелина Акопян - Средняя школа--------8
49. Мгер Киракосян - 3 класс-Северная школа-----9
50. Асмик Саргсян - 3 класс- Северная школа-----9
51. Наре Карапетян . 3-1 класс- Западная школа----9
52. Сюзанна Барегамян - 3 класс-----9
53. Гаяне Блабанян - 3 класс- Южная школа------8
54. Кетрин Епремян - 3-2 класс-----10
55. Татев Мамиконян - Южная школа------9
56. Манук Карапетян - 1 класс------9
57. Гор Торосян - 3 класс------9
58. Тарон Мкртчян - 3-1 класс- Южная школа------9
59. Наре Ашугян - 2 класс-----8
60. Даниэль Маркосян - 1 класс- Северная школа------9
61. Карен Асланян - 1 класс- Северная школа-----9
62. Нарек Манукян - 1 класс-Северная школа-------6
63. Акоб Сосян - 3-2 класс------4
64. Арам Акопян - 1 класс- Северная школа-------10
9-12 КЛАССЫ
(12 учеников)
1. Карапетян Сурен - 12 класс--------7
2. Сона Киракосян - 12-2 класс-------6
3. Саркис Акопян - 12-3 класс---------10
4. Гоар Оганнисян - 10-1 класс---------7
5. Шушан Еприкян - 10 класс------------6
6. Гарегин Николян - 10-3 класс---------7
7. Ануш Никогосян - 10-2 класс-----------9
8. Гагик Давтян - 10-2 класс-----------7
9. Эмиль Оганнисян - 10 класс---------6
10. Григор Шабоян - 10 класс-----------8
11. Арег Галамкарян - 10 класс-----------8
12. Сираную Асатрян- 10-1 класс------------8